Vorsitzender:
Sven-Christian Finke-Bieger (Kesten)

Stellvertreter:
Anna Höfner (Thalfang)
Kristina Brixius (Osann-Monzel)

Schatzmeister:
Christoph Thieltges (Dreis)

Referentin:
Karina Wächter (Ürzig)

Beisitzer:
Christoph Ames (Zeltingen-Rachtig)
Katharina Coniglio (Bernkastel-Kues)
Sonja Gorges (Morbach)
Melanie Günther (Zeltingen-Rachtig)
Marie-Luise Kerpen (Bernkastel-Wehlen)
Jean-Lucca Krames (Kommen)
Moritz Melcher (Erden)
Madeleine Oster (Bernkastel-Andel)
Nils Petri (Wittlich)
Nora Wippermann (Maring-Noviand)







Vorsitzender:
Christian Mörsdorf (Geichlingen)

Stellvertreter:
Thomas Barthel (Bollendorf)
Caroline Hostert (Arzfeld)

Geschäftsführer:
Pascal Sepp (Bleialf)

Schatzmeister:
Christian Jäger (Bitburg)

Beisitzer:
Thomas Bisenius (Ernzen)
Jennifer Jüngels (Mettendorf)
Didier Niederprüm (Prüm)
Alexander Roth (Körperich-Obersgegen)
Helena Pütz (Eilscheid)
Manuel Ruhe (Schwirzheim)
Torsten Schröder (Orenhofen)
Maximilian Seiwert (Bitburg)

Kooptiert:
Christoph Wirtz (Metterich)
Jan Herbst (Schönecken)





Vorsitzende:
Maximilian Theodor Schmitz (Trier-Nord)

Stellvertreter:
Christoph Angele (Trier-Irsch)
Louis-Philipp Lang (Trier-Mitte-Gartenfeld)

Schatzmeister:
Emelie Poß (Trier-Irsch)

Beisitzer:
Franziska Katarina Eva Pfisterer (Trier-Mitte-Gartenfeld)
Sebastian Orth (Trier-Kürenz)
Sarah Rau (Trier-Nord)
Daniel Röder (Trier-Kürenz)
Peter Wollscheid (Trier-Nord)





Vorsitzender:
Marcel Dawen (Pellingen)

Stellvertreter:
Jens Anell (Schillingen)
Cindy Kirchen (Riveris)

Schatzmeister:
Quirin Heilmaier (Ayl)

Beisitzer:
Christoph Becker (Riveris)
Johannes Gräber (Heddert)
Markus Grünen (Schweich)
Felix Haun (Riveris)
Alexander Heib (Hinzert-Pölert)
Kai Kockelmann (Konz)
Nina Kohlmann (Schillingen)
Samuel Maßem (Schillingen)
Martin Monzel (Kenn)
Daniel Schartz (Wincheringen)
Jan Sokolowski (Pellingen)






Vorsitzender:
Thomas Scheppe (Darscheid)

Stellvertreter:
Christian Heinrich (Neunkirchen)
Susanne Thelen (Darscheid)

Schatzmeister:
Marco Blum (Gerolstein-Büscheich)

Beisitzer:
Tamara Becker (Wallenborn)
Kay Bill (Üdersdorf)
Jonas Blum (Gerolstein)
Christoph Daun (Hörscheid)
Jana Goeres (Birresborn)
Alexander Lenzen (Gerolstein)
Luan Lobüscher (Üdersdorf)
Lukas Lobüscher (Üdersdorf)
Euphemia Schmitz (Üxheim-Niederehe)
Nico Schmitz (Niederstadtfeld)
Fabian Schröder (Duppach)